kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
PU15K-01 |
1 |
PU15K |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Anna Nørby Hansen, *7-12 , PU15, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-3, 11-3 |
DU15K-03 |
3 |
DU15K |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-6 |
PU15K-04 |
2 |
PU15K |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Mathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU15K-06 |
4 |
DU15K |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-4 |
DU11-03 |
6 |
DU11 |
Tristan Facius, *1-6 , DU11, Sport92 |
- |
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU13-09 |
5 |
DU13 |
William Vestergaard, *3-4 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Tobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-2, 11-0 |
DU13-13 |
6 |
DU13 |
Magnus Ahrenkiel, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-2 |
PU13-04 |
1 |
PU13 |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Emma Sejr, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1-8 |
3-2: 5-11, 13-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8 |
PU15A-01 |
1 |
PU15A |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-7, 11-4 |
DU13-12 |
5 |
DU13 |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Laurids Kragh, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-8, 11-2 |
DU17K-05 |
6 |
DU17 |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *1-5 , DU17, Randers |
- |
Jacob Christensen, *6-10 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 10 |
3-1: 12-10, 6-11, 11-6, 11-5 |
DU17K-03 |
4 |
DU17 |
Mikkel Gade, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *6-10 , DU17, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 10 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-6 |
DU17K-04 |
5 |
DU17 |
Emil Ruby, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Oliver Reis, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 10 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-2, 11-0 |
DU19K-03 |
4 |
DU19 |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , DU19, Thy Squash |
- |
Simon Steenholdt, *7-11 , DU19, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 12 |
3-2: 8-11, 11-4, 7-11, 11-9, 11-9 |
DU15D-01 |
6 |
DU15D |
Casper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, Viborg |
- |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
PD1 - 5 |
3-2: 11-6, 10-12, 4-11, 13-11, 11-5 |
PU17-01 |
1 |
PU17 |
Klara Møller, *1-4 , PU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Sofie Madsen, *1-4 , PU17, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-7 |
DU15C-02 |
5 |
DU15C |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-9, 11-8 |
PU19-01 |
6 |
PU19 |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU19, Thy Squash |
- |
Katinka Svensen, *1-4 , PU19, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 13 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-8, 11-1 |
PU13-08 |
1 |
PU13 |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU15D-03 |
3 |
DU15D |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Mathias Patocska, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
PD1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-3, 11-7 |
DU11-06 |
6 |
DU11 |
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy Squash |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *1-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
PU15A-04 |
1 |
PU15A |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 5-11, 3-11, 8-11 |
DU13-22 |
5 |
DU13 |
Kasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 16 |
1-3: 10-12, 12-10, 6-11, 8-11 |
PU15A-06 |
1 |
PU15A |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 3-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
DU17A-01 |
3 |
DU17A |
Tobias Weel, *1-5 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Mikkel Gade, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU17A-02 |
4 |
DU17A |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU17, Birkerød |
- |
Emil Ruby, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 11-6 |
DU19A-01 |
3 |
DU19A |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-2 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , DU19, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 12-10, 6-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
DU13-29 |
5 |
DU13 |
Tobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Martin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
17 - 32 |
1-3: 11-9, 6-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
DU13-31 |
5 |
DU13 |
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Jonas Seligmann, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
17 - 32 |
3-1: 5-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-3 |
DU13-34 |
5 |
DU13 |
Laurids Kragh, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
- |
Tobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
25 - 32 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-9, 11-9 |
PU17-04 |
1 |
PU17 |
Henriette Juhl Nielsen, *1-4 , PU17, Kolding |
- |
Klara Møller, *1-4 , PU17, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 1-11, 1-11, 0-11 |
DU11-09 |
6 |
DU11 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
- |
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
PU15A-07 |
1 |
PU15A |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-3, 11-3 |
DU15C-05 |
3 |
DU15C |
Christian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
PC1 - 5 |
0-3: 6-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
DU15D-06 |
4 |
DU15D |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
PD1 - 5 |
0-3: 7-11, 4-11, 10-12 |
DU13-37 |
5 |
DU13 |
Bertil Skjoldborg Pedersen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
17 - 24 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-2 |
PU15A-08 |
1 |
PU15A |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-6, 11-3 |
DU17B-03 |
3 |
DU17B |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *6-10 , DU17, Sport92 |
- |
Jacob Christensen, *6-10 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
6 - 10 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-9, 11-6 |
DU17A-04 |
4 |
DU17A |
Emil Ruby, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Tobias Weel, *1-5 , DU17, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 4-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
DU17A-03 |
3 |
DU17A |
Mikkel Gade, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *1-5 , DU17, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-2, 11-2 |
PU13-14 |
1 |
PU13 |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Maria Sveigaard, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1-8 |
3-1: 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-7 |
DU19A-02 |
3 |
DU19A |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , DU19, Thy Squash |
- |
Sebastian Pedersen, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 11-8, 6-11, 5-11, 13-11, 5-11 |
DU13-46 |
6 |
DU13 |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
William Vestergaard, *3-4 , DU13, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 12-10, 15-13, 11-7 |
DU11-11 |
6 |
DU11 |
Joel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
PU19-04 |
1 |
PU19 |
Sofie Mygland, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
- |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU19, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 3-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
PU15A-10 |
1 |
PU15A |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-8 |
DU15C-08 |
3 |
DU15C |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU15D-08 |
4 |
DU15D |
Bye |
- |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
PD1 - 5 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU13-53 |
6 |
DU13 |
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
21 - 24 |
1-3: 13-11, 6-11, 1-11, 4-11 |
PU15A-11 |
1 |
PU15A |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU17B-05 |
4 |
DU17B |
Jacob Christensen, *6-10 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Gustav Borby Bay, *6-10 , DU17, Viborg |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
6 - 10 |
0-3: 9-11, 9-11, 12-14 |
PU13-17 |
1 |
PU13 |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-7 , PU13, Gram |
- |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-2, 11-3 |
DU13-63 |
6 |
DU13 |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 25 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-3 |
PU13-11 |
1 |
PU13 |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Bye |
Lørdag, kamp 102 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU15C-10 |
3 |
DU15C |
Bye |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 112 |
PC1 - 5 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU13-49 |
6 |
DU13 |
Bye |
- |
Tobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 123 |
29 - 32 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU13-79 |
4 |
DU13 |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
3 - 4 |
1-3: 2-11, 3-11, 11-7, 1-11 |
DU13-66 |
5 |
DU13 |
Tobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Frederik Fogde, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
29 - 30 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 11-4 |
DU15CD-01 |
4 |
DU15CD |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
11-12 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-7, 11-4 |
DU13-69 |
6 |
DU13 |
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Magnus Stuhr, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
23 - 24 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-9, 11-6 |
PU13-23 |
1 |
PU13 |
Signe Køpke, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-1, 11-2 |
DU17B-09 |
2 |
DU17B |
Oliver Reis, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
- |
Jacob Christensen, *6-10 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
6 - 10 |
0-3: 9-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
PU15A-15 |
3 |
PU15A |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 10-12, 11-9 |
DU15CD-02 |
4 |
DU15CD |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
13-14 |
3-2: 8-11, 11-4, 7-11, 11-6, 11-7 |
PU17-06 |
3 |
PU17 |
Klara Møller, *1-4 , PU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Sabine Petersen, *1-4 , PU17, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 4 |
3-2: 8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-6, 11-2 |
PU15A-14 |
1 |
PU15A |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-7, 11-5 |
PU19-06 |
4 |
PU19 |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU19, Thy Squash |
- |
Caroline Lyng Christiansen, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
1 - 4 |
2-3: 11-6, 11-7, 6-11, 10-12, 10-12 |
PU13-26 |
1 |
PU13 |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Sarah Skjold, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
1-8 |
3-1: 13-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6 |
DU19AB-02 |
3 |
DU19AB |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , DU19, Thy Squash |
- |
Rasmus Gyde, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
3 - 4 |
3-2: 11-7, 11-8, 5-11, 6-11, 11-9 |
DU17A-06 |
1 |
DU17A |
Mikkel Gade, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Emil Ruby, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-8, 11-7, 7-11, 11-9 |
DU17B-06 |
6 |
DU17B |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
- |
Jacob Christensen, *6-10 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 12 |
6 - 10 |
0-3: 4-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
DU17A-09 |
5 |
DU17A |
Emil Ruby, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *1-5 , DU17, Randers |
Søndag, kamp 13 |
1 - 5 |
3-2: 11-8, 10-12, 6-11, 11-6, 11-2 |
DU17A-08 |
6 |
DU17A |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU17, Birkerød |
- |
Mikkel Gade, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 14 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU11-13 |
1 |
DU11 |
Marcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
- |
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 104 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |